Free ground shipping to US locations for orders $1500 and over

(Only applies to orders placed direct online on www.txmstore.com)

Loaded Fiber Adapter Plates

Loaded Fiber Adapter Plates

TXM’s fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation.  We offer various connector types and colors.  We also offer custom configurations, contact us for a price quote.

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Equal to CCHCP1259 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)

    CCH-CP12-59 - Adapter Plate 12 Fiber SCU UPC Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP1259

    $45.00
    Equal to CCH-CP12-59 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number FPC-06P-SM-SCU-2B Product Description Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F,...
    $45.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $45.00
    Subtotal:
  • CCH-CP24-A9 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A9 CCH-CP24-A9 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A9

    CCH-CP24-A9 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A9

    $88.00
    CCH-CP24-A9 Comparable Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU Duplex SM Metal Sleeve    Custom Loaded Adapter Panel 24 Fiber LC Single Mode Duplex Sturdy Metal Panel Design Assembled in USA Fits CCH type enclosures by Corning
    $88.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $88.00
    Subtotal:
  • FPC-06P-SM-LCU2B - Adapter Plate 12 Fiber UPC Single Mode Duplex

    CCH-CP12-A9 - Adapter Plate 12 Fiber UPC Single Mode LCU Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP12A9

    $40.00
    FPC-06P-SM-LCU2B - Adapter Plate 12 Fiber UPC Single Mode (OS2) Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCH-CP12-A9  Custom Loaded Adapter Panel 12 Fiber UPC Single Mode Duplex Sturdy Metal Panel Design Assembled in USA Fits CCH type enclosures by...
    $40.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $40.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP06PMMSCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber

    FP06PMMSCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber

    $49.00
    FP06P-MM-SCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber 12 Fiber Capacity Loaded with 6 Duplex SC/UPC Aqua adapters Multi-Mode 10 Gig OM3 Black LGX type plate, will fit all standard LGX type enclosures The FP06P-MM-SCGU2B is a...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • CCH-CP24-A8 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A8

    CCH-CP24-A8 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A8

    $68.00
    CCH-CP24-A8 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LCU MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24A8 CCH FOOTPRINT 24 FIBER LCU DUPLEX MM OM2 50um CER SLEEVE     Uses CCH Footprint 24 Fiber Adapter Plate, LC Ultra Polished MultiMode OM1 50um LCU...
    $68.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $68.00
    Subtotal:
  • On Sale
    CCH-CP24-B3 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber APC LC Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24B3 CCH-CP24-B3 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber APC LC Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24B3

    CCH-CP24-B3 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber APC LC Single Mode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24B3

    MSRP: $145.00
    Now: $115.00
    Was: $145.00
    FPC-12P-SM-LCA2B - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber APC Duplex LC Single Mode Metal Sleeve - CCH Footprint Equal to CCH-CP24-B3  Custom Loaded Adapter Panel 24 Fiber LC Single Mode Duplex Sturdy Metal Panel Design Assembled in USA Fits CCH type enclosures by...
    MSRP: $145.00
    Now: $115.00
    Was: $145.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $145.00
    Now: $115.00
    Was: $145.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP06PSMSCU2B Black Adapter Panel - SCU Duplex OS2 Singlemode

    FP06PSMSCU2B Black Adapter Panel - SCU Duplex OS2 Singlemode

    $45.00
    TXM FP-06P-SM-SCU-2B Black Adapter Panel (Equivalent to Multilink MSC-12-SM-C-BLK (10-1817)) 6 Duplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black Plate Blue Fiber Adapters UPC The FP-06P-SM-SCU-2B is a 12-fiber (six-port) SM SCU Duplex Black Adapter Panel...
    $45.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $45.00
    Subtotal:
  • CCH-CP24-E4 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LC MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24E4

    CCH-CP24-E4 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LC MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24E4

    $105.00
    CCH-CP24-E4 - Adapter Plate 24 Fiber LC MultiMode Duplex - CCH Footprint Equal to CCHCP24E4 CCH FOOTPRINT 24 FIBER LCU DUPLEX MM OM2 50um CER SLEEVE     Uses CCH Footprint 24 Fiber Adapter Plate, MultiMode OM2 50um LC Duplex Adapters made of...
    $105.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $105.00
    Subtotal:
  • CCH-CP12-59-P03RH - CCH FOOTPRINT 12 FIBER SCU DUPLEX SM (OS2) W/ 3M PIGTAIL Closet Connector Housing CCH-CP12-59-P03RH - CCH FOOTPRINT 12 FIBER SCU DUPLEX SM (OS2) W/ 3M PIGTAIL Closet Connector Housing

    CCH-CP12-59-P03RH - CCH FOOTPRINT 12 FIBER SCU DUPLEX SM (OS2) W/ 3M PIGTAIL Closet Connector Housing

    $210.00
    CCH FOOTPRINT 12 FIBER SCU DUPLEX SM (OS2) W/ 3M PIGTAIL Closet Connector Housing   LIFETIME WARRANTY      equal to the CCH-CP12-59-P03RH      Connector Type     LC Fiber Count 12
    $210.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $210.00
    Subtotal:
  • 12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    $30.00
     12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX 6 Duplex LC Adapters Single Mode Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types and colors. We also offer...
    $30.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $30.00
    Subtotal:
  • Panduit FAP footprint Adapter Plate  comparable to FAP12WBUDLCZ - LCU DUPLEX  24 FIBER ADAPTER PANEL OS1/OS2 Panduit FAP footprint Adapter Plate  comparable to FAP12WBUDLCZ - LCU DUPLEX  24 FIBER ADAPTER PANEL OS1/OS2

    Panduit FAP footprint Adapter Plate comparable to FAP12WBUDLCZ - LCU DUPLEX 24 FIBER ADAPTER PANEL OS1/OS2

    $129.00
    Panduit FAP Footprint Adapter Plate  Comparable to FAP12WBUDLCZ - LCU DUPLEX 24 FIBER ADAPTER PANEL OS1/OS2  LCU Duplex Adapters (qty 12 adapters) Single mode OS1 / OS2 24 total Fiber Capacity Zirconia Ceramic Blue Colored Adapters Works...
    $129.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $129.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP06PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel

    FP06PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel

    $15.00
    TXM FP-06P-SM-SCU-1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel (6-Pack) 6 Simplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types...
    $15.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $15.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart