Free ground shipping to US locations for orders $1500 and over

(Only applies to orders placed direct online on www.txmstore.com)

LGX Universal Type

LGX Universal Type

TXM’s signature LGX type Loaded Fiber Adapter Plates will work with all LGX type fiber enclosures, including both rack and wall mount types.  Our fiber adapter plates are produced with  top quality materials and use easy snap-in mounting.  Available in both black and white.   Fully guaranteed with a life time warranty.

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • FP06PMMSCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber

    FP06PMMSCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber

    $49.00
    FP06P-MM-SCGU2B Multi-Mode 10G SCU Duplex Black Adapter Plate 12 fiber 12 Fiber Capacity Loaded with 6 Duplex SC/UPC Aqua adapters Multi-Mode 10 Gig OM3 Black LGX type plate, will fit all standard LGX type enclosures The FP06P-MM-SCGU2B is a...
    $49.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $49.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP06PSMSCU2B Black Adapter Panel - SCU Duplex OS2 Singlemode

    FP06PSMSCU2B Black Adapter Panel - SCU Duplex OS2 Singlemode

    $45.00
    TXM FP-06P-SM-SCU-2B Black Adapter Panel (Equivalent to Multilink MSC-12-SM-C-BLK (10-1817)) 6 Duplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black Plate Blue Fiber Adapters UPC The FP-06P-SM-SCU-2B is a 12-fiber (six-port) SM SCU Duplex Black Adapter Panel...
    $45.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $45.00
    Subtotal:
  • 12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    $30.00
     12 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX 6 Duplex LC Adapters Single Mode Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types and colors. We also offer...
    $30.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $30.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP06PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel

    FP06PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel

    $15.00
    TXM FP-06P-SM-SCU-1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel (6-Pack) 6 Simplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types...
    $15.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $15.00
    Subtotal:
  • 12 Fiber LC UPC Multimode OM3 Aqua 10G Adapter Panel LGX

    12 Fiber LC UPC Multimode OM3 Aqua 10G Adapter Panel LGX

    $35.00
    12 Fiber LC UPC Multimode OM3 Aqua 10G Adapter Panel LGX 6 Duplex LC 10Gig Adapters Multi Mode Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types and colors. We...
    $35.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • 24 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    24 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX

    $60.00
    24 Fiber LC UPC Singlemode Adapter Panel LGX  6 Quad LC Adapters Single Mode Black   TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types and colors. We also...
    $60.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $60.00
    Subtotal:
  • FP08PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel (8-Pack)

    FP08PSMSCU1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel (8-Pack)

    $18.00
    TXM FP-08P-SM-SCU-1B Single-Mode SCU Simplex Black Adapter Panel (8-Pack) 8 Adapters Single Mode SCU Simplex Black TXM's fiber adapter plates are pre-loaded to save you valuable time in the field during installation. We offer various connector types...
    $18.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $18.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart