Free ground shipping to US locations for orders $1500 and over

(Only applies to orders placed direct online on www.txmstore.com)

1RU Rackmount Bulkhead Plates

1RU Rackmount Bulkhead Plates

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • FC Male to LC Female Fiber Adaptor

    FC Male to LC Female Fiber Adaptor

    $18.00
    FC Male to LC Female Fiber Adaptor This adapter accessory allows you to test 1.25mm connectors with the TXM VFLIII
    $18.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $18.00
    Subtotal:
  • FIBER PATCH PANEL HIGH DENSITY MTP/MPO 24 PORT OM3 1RU 19"

    FIBER PATCH PANEL HIGH DENSITY MTP/MPO 24 PORT OM3 1RU 19"

    $350.00
    With this High Density Fiber Patch Panel, also known as a Bulkhead or Adapter Panel, you can easily make one rack unit support your 10GB or higher applications. They allow you to quickly add new devices to your system without having to manually...
    $350.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $350.00
    Subtotal:
  • 1RU 24 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC SIMPLEX BLUE SM (FAP1RU24-SCU) 1RU 24 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC SIMPLEX BLUE SM (FAP1RU24-SCU)

    FAP1RU24SCU - 1RU 24 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 SC SIMPLEX BLUE SM

    $75.00
    FAP1RU24SCU - 1RU 24 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 SC SIMPLEX BLUE Singlemode      This TXM brand 24 Port Rack Mount Adapter plate comes pre-loaded with 24 SC blue Simplex adapters Adapters are included and pre-loaded in the panel...
    $75.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $75.00
    Subtotal:
  • 1RU 48 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC DPLX AQUA MM - FAP1RU48LCG 1RU 48 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC DPLX AQUA MM - FAP1RU48LCG

    1RU 48 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC DPLX AQUA MM - FAP1RU48LCG

    $85.00
    TXM 1RU 48 PORT RACK MOUNT ADAPTER PLATE W/ 24 LC DPLX AQUA MM        This TXM brand 48 Port Rack Mount Adapter plate comes pre-loaded with 24 LC Aqua duplex adapters Adapters are included and pre-loaded in the panel. ...
    $85.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $85.00
    Subtotal:
  • 24 Port Rack Mount Adapter Plate - 1RU - FAP1RU24 24 Port Rack Mount Adapter Plate - 1RU - FAP1RU24

    24 Port Rack Mount Adapter Plate - 1RU - FAP1RU24

    $35.00
    TXM 24 Port Rack Mount Adapter Plate - 1RU The TXM brand 24 Port Rack Mount Adapter plate works with up to 24 ports for SC, MTP, or LC Terminations. This face plate comes unloaded can be fitted with many different variations of fiber adapters...
    $35.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart