Free ground shipping to US locations for orders $1500 and over

(Only applies to orders placed direct online on www.txmstore.com)

Hybrid Fiber Adapters

Hybrid Fiber Adapters

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • SC Female - ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Female - ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    ST Male-SC Female Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • FC Female-ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC Female-ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    FC Female-ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • ST Female-SC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter -FASCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX

    ST Female-SC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter -FASCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX

    $19.00
    FASCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX -  ST Female-SC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • ST Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FALCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX

    ST Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FALCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX

    $19.00
    ST Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FALCUSTUSMBLMF1CXX Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • FC Female-LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC Female-LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    FC Female-LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • LC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    LC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables,...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • ADAPTER FCU FEMALE TO LCU FEMALE METAL SM DUPLEX CERAMIC FLANGE

    ADAPTER FCU FEMALE TO LCU FEMALE METAL SM DUPLEX CERAMIC FLANGE

    $28.00
     Hybrid Fiber Adapter   Single mode OS1/OS2 Side A  LC/UPC Female Duplex Ceramic Side B  FC/UPC Female (can also be used for APC) Duplex Metal Casing  
    $28.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $28.00
    Subtotal:
  • SC Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    SC Female - LC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables,...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • ST Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    ST Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables,...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • LC Female - ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC Female - ST Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    ST Male-LC Female Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • LC Female-SC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC Female-SC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    $19.00
    SC Male-LC Female Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables, while...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • SC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FAFCUSCUSMMTMF1CXX

    SC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FAFCUSCUSMMTMF1CXX

    $19.00
    SC Female - FC Male Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter - FAFCUSCUSMMTMF1CXX    Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends...
    $19.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $19.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart