Free ground shipping to US locations for orders $1500 and over

(Only applies to orders placed direct online on www.txmstore.com)

OCC Type

OCC Type

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • 6112SMDSC OCC 12 FIBER (6-PORT) SM SCU DUPLEX BLACK ADAPTER PANEL

    $55.00
      The OCC 6112SMDSC snap-in SC single mode fiber adapter plates are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations..   SC/UPC Duplex 12 fiber Single Mode OS2 Ceramic...
    $55.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $55.00
    Subtotal:
  • 6112SMDLC OCC 12 FIBER (6-PORT) SM LCU DUPLEX BLACK ADAPTER PANEL

    6112SMDLC OCC 12 FIBER (6-PORT) SM LCU DUPLEX BLACK ADAPTER PANEL

    $55.00
    The OCC 6112SMDLC snap-in LC single mode fiber adapter plates are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.   LC/UPC Duplex 12 fiber Single Mode OS2 Ceramic Sleeve Fits OCC...
    $55.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $55.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart